menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#188427
08/24/19 12:15 PM
place
North Point Elem. - #5841
Score
A4 vs A11
0
Home Team:
NUCS Lightning 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, AUG 28, 2019
Round:
B
#188431
08/28/19 06:45 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A11 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NUCS Sabey 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 04, 2019
Round:
B
#188443
09/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A10 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Utah Valley United 10G (MD)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 11, 2019
Round:
B
#188450
09/11/19 06:45 PM
place
Rachael McTeer Park - #5821
Score
A3 vs A11
1
Home Team:
NUCS Firecrackers FC 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#188434
09/14/19 04:15 PM
place
Sunset View - #1
Score
A8 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#188454
09/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A11 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NUCS Phoenix 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#188459
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5121
Score
A11 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NUCS Tsunami 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#188478
09/28/19 08:30 AM
place
American Prep Academy - #5464
Score
A2 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Nebo United G10 - MC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 02, 2019
Round:
B
#188467
10/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A11 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shooters SC 10 GC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 09, 2019
Round:
B
#188469
10/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A11 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact